Sections

Document Actions

Class Photos and Links to Photo Albums and Graduation Videos

This is a work in progress to document the hard work of many dedicated Correctional Professionals

Vermont Correctional Academy Photo and Graduation Ceremonies

1st Vermont Correctional Academy

September 13, 1993 - October 1, 1993

VCA One

Joanna Bryant Robin Frazier Detra Coltey Tina Howard Holly Palmisano John Duling Nole Boutin Stuart Gregoire Brian Kenney  Kevin Coon Pearl Morcombe Kevin Oddy Training Coordinator Jay Simons Gary Eynon Dennis Briere Ross Farnsworth Kenneth Blay Robert Arkley

Row One - Joanna Bryant, Robin Frazier, Detra Coltey, Tina Howard, Holly Palmisano

Row One - John Duling, Nole Boutin, Stuart Gregoire, Brian Kenney, Kevin Coon, Pearl Morcombe, Kevin Oddy Training Coordinator

Row One - Jay Simons, Gary Eynon, Dennis Briere, Ross Farnsworth, Kenneth Blay, Robert Arkley

2nd Vermont Correctional Academy

November 1, 1993 - November 19, 1993

VCA 2nd

Mark Pszenny Michael Fromson Alison Glidden Water Homes Steven Walker Richard Dane Shirley Meier Charlene Cook Daniel Bride Kevin Oddy Training Coordinator Silas Wells Calvin Frost Bradley Dunsmore Richard Blancard Christopher Pecore Rupert Petty William Lammott Walter Zablonski

Row One- Mark Pszenny, Michael Fromson, Alison Glidden, Joey Homes, Steven Walker, Richard Dane, Shirley Meier, Charlene Cook, Daniel Bride, Kevin Oddy,

Row Two-Silas Wells, Calvin Frost, Bradley Dunsmore, Richard Blancard, Christopher Pecore, Rupert Petty, William Lammott, Walter Zablonski,

3rd Vermont Correctional Academy

November, 29 1993 - December 17, 1993

VCA 3rd

Raymond Barker Lucille Fales Carol Moyer Gina McManus Laurie Bizier Pamela Rickabaugh Burton Bolton Scott Putnam Rae Hirst Joseph Marcoux Eric Chevalier Wilfred Pollender Jere Smith Sean Smith Gene Corliss Mark Langlois David Decamilla Janice Lanpher Steve Shaw Steve Wakefield Ray McCormack Robert Smith Todd Gray william Humphries Kevin Oddy

Row One - Raymond Barker, Lucille Fales, Carol Moyer, Gina McManus, Laurie Bizier, Pamela Rickabaugh, Burton Bolton

Row Two - Scott Putnam, Rae Hirst, Joseph Marcoux, Eric Chevalier, Wilfred Pollender, Jere Smith

Row Three - Sean Smith, Gene Corliss, Mark Langlois, David Decamilla, Janice Lanpher, Steve Shaw, Steve Wakefield, Ray McCormack, Robert Smith, Todd Gray, william Humphries, Kevin Oddy

4th Vermont Correctional Academy

January 10, 1994 - January 28, 1994

VCA 4th

Kevin Oddy unknown unknown unknown unknown unknown Susan Williams unknown Kon Chey Norah Quinn Edward Duclos Mark Devins unknown unknown Hearther Clark Matthew Burlew unknown unknown Christine Murray unknown unknown Donna Halpin Ronald Murry

In picture - Kevin Oddy, Susan Williams, Norah Quinn, Heather Clark, Christine Murray, Donna Halpin, Dennis Barton, Ty Lehman, Sharon Fiske, Kon Chey, Mary Sears, Richard Kearney, Joseph Boudreau, Bardley Ovitt, Matt Olmstead, Joseph Luther, Scott Camley, Edward Duclos, Robert Belida, Matthew Burlew, Michael Carlisle, Mark Devins, Jason LaFerriere, Darrin Gannon, Ronald Murray

5th Vermont Correctional Academy

February 14, 1994 - March 4, 1994

VCA 5th

Paul Costella  Raymond Foy  Donald Fraser  Charles Remick  Paullette Tipper  Kevin Oddy Richard Chase  Joanne True  Jeannine McFadden  Patricia Bennett  Denise Caldwell  Glenn Roberts Kyle Weimar  Norman Fluery  Susan James  Katrina Chicoine  Michael Morley  Roland Blais  James Thornton Ronald Smith  Michael Sas  Bruce Whipple  Timothy Abbo  Courtney Lilly  Albert St. Aubin  Michael Southworth

Row One - Paul Costella, Raymond Foy, Donald Fraser, Charles Remick, Paullette Tipper, Kevin Oddy

Row Two - Richard Chase, Joanne True, Jeannine McFadden, Patricia Bennett, Denise Caldwell, Glenn Roberts

Row Three - Kyle Weimar, Norman Fluery, Susan James, Katrina Chicoine, Michael Morley, Roland Blais, James Thornton

Row Four - Ronald Smith, Michael Sas, Bruce Whipple, Timothy Abbo, Courtney Lilly, Albert St. Aubin, Michael Southworth

6th Vermont Correctional Academy

March 7, 1994 - March 25, 1994

VCA 6th

 George Sachese  Sandi Raymond  Carol Cark  Ruthann Railsbac  Mary Tripp  Val Herod  Jon Sylvia  Kevin Oddy  Adam Vincelette  Kevin Murray  Tom Timpson  Dave Leclair  William Conrad  Robert Carroll  William Trayah

Row One - George Sachese, Sandi Raymond, Carol Cark, Ruthann Railsbac, Mary Tripp, Val Herod, Jon Sylvia

Row Two - Kevin Oddy, Adam Vincelette, Kevin Murray, Tom Timpson, Dave Leclair, William Conrad, Robert Carroll, William Trayah

7TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

APRIL 11, 1994 - APRIL 29, 1994

Row One- Dana Drown, George Morton, Pauline Farieri, Linda Faulkner, Kevin Oddy

Row Two- Roberta Madro, Kim Newman, Tracy Hartshorn, Sharon Smith

Row Three- Theodore Winot, Richard Cole, Gail Moody, Mary Lou Hood

Row Four- Paul Meacham, Shawn McCuin, Gene Bohannon

8TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 23, 1994 - JUNE 10, 1994

Michael Machia Anthony Washburn Merry Kay Shernock Susan Churchill Kevin Oddy Milton Mumford Paula St.Amour Matthew Goldrick Gail Lucarino Douglas Hanrahan Carolyn Kircher Edward Cole Michael Sweeney Anthony Strange Theodore Otterson David Miner James Healy Dwight Walker Tereon Pratt

Row One- Michael Machia, Anthony Washburn, Merry Kay Shernock, Susan Churchill, Kevin Oddy

Row Two- Milton Mumford, Paula St.Amour, Matthew Goldrick, Gail Lucarino

Row Three- Douglas Hanrahan, Carolyn Kircher, Edward Cole

Row Four- Michael Sweeney, Anthony Strange, Theodore Otterson, David Miner

Row Five- James Healy, Dwight Walker, Tereon Pratt

9TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JUNE 6, 1994 - JUNE 24, 1994

9th vca

Kevin Oddy Susanna Haslow Mary Barbee Pepper Tepperman David Swenson Wayland Brill David Bovat Jeffrey Elie Douglas Lounsbury John Boisvert Mark Prest Sandra Stocker Lisa Trout Maurice Laramee Paul Major Clifton Grout David Macdivitt Bradley Biggie Anne Cosgrove Shannon Marcoux David Woods Jeffrey Williams Michael Lyon Ian Mclean Douglas Oliver

Row One- Kevin Oddy, Susanna Haslow, Mary Barbee, Pepper Tepperman, David Swenson, Wayland Brill

Row Two- Dave Bovat, Jeffrey Elie, Douglas Lounsbury, John Boisvert, Mark Prest

Row Three- Sandra Stocker, Lisa Trout, Maurice Laramee, Paul Major

Row Four- Clifton Grout, David MacDivitt, Bradley Bigie, Anne Cosgrove, Shanno Marcoux

Row Five- David Woods, Jeff Williams, Mike Lyon, Ian McLean, Douglas Oliver

10TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 11, 1994 - AUGUST 5, 1994

 Thomas Jiguere  William Bell  Michael McGowen  Glen Kippen  Sharon Nykiel  Robert Desjardins  Heather Waterbury  Marcel Cote  Edward Martin  Lisa Roy  David Patch  Kevin Oddy  Michael Whitehouse  Russell Heyl  Victoria Dizerga  Edward Bethel  Edward Sadakierski  David Norcross  Karen Devaney  William Patterson  Merideth Boemig  Gordon Summers  Robert Beauregard  Thomas Charnley  Michael Stribleing  David Jenkins  Mark Proper  William Brothers  Benjamine Duren

Row One- Thomas Jiguere, William Bell, Michael McGowen, Glen Kippen, Sharon Nykiel, Robert Desjardins

Row Two- Heather Waterbury, Marcel Cote, Edward Martin, Lisa Roy, David Patch, Kevin Oddy

Row Three- Michael Whitehouse, Russell Heyl, Victoria Dizerga, Edward Bethel, Edward Sadakierski

Row Four- David Norcross, Karen Devaney, William Patterson, Merideth Boemig

Row Five- Gordon Summers, Robert Beauregard, Thomas Charnley

Row Six- Michael Stribleing, David Jenkins, Mark Proper, William Brothers, Benjamine Duren

11TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 12, 1994 - OCTOBER 7, 1994

 Kevin Oddy  John O  Mary Feeley  Gerry Spaulding  Renee Poginy  Gary Cronin  Leo Perron  Theresa Rowe  Maurice Fournier  Jeff Walz  Brian Pratt  Scott Cookingham  Bob Arnell  Jack Isselhardt  Andrea Smith  Gary Zisselsberger  Gail Mills  Jason Barber  Gordon Hassler  Andre LeBlanc  Rick Danforth  Michael Gonyaw  Milton Woodard  Paul Brouseau  Dennis Shelton  David Sprague  Jeff Corrow  Paul Mason  Robert Carey  Daniel Bloom  Al Cormier

Row One- Kevin Oddy, John O'Brien, Mary Feeley, Gerry Spaulding, Renee Poginy, Gary Cronin, Gary Cronin LeoPerron

Row Two- Theresa Rowe, Maurice Fournier, Jeff Walz, Brian Pratt, Scott Cookingham, Bob Arnell

Row Three- Jack Isselhardt, Andrea Smith, Gary Zisselsberger, Gail Mills, Jason Barber

Row Four- Gordon Hassler, Andre LeBlanc, Rick Danforth, Michael Gonyaw, Milton Woodard

Row Five- Paul Brouseau, Dennis Shelton, David Sprague, Jeff Corrow, Paul Mason, Robert Carey, Daniel Bloom, Al Cormier

12TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 10, 1994 - NOVEMBER 4, 1994

 Kevin Oddy  Harold Fisher  Nancy Specht  Laurie Cote  Scott Morley  Helen Pettengill  Annette Amyott  Jason Kennedy  Brent Leithead  Matthew Greenia  Robert Kremer  Richard Taylor  Karl Ebbinghausen  Alice Grow  Cullen Bullard  Tom Comes  Thomas Winfield  Dustin Downing  Peter Krauss  Steven Maxfield  Allen Clark  Laurie Desmarais  Clifford Swenson  Michael Lacross  Daniel Whipple  Daniel Newton

Row One- Kevin Oddy, Harold Fisher, Nancy Specht, Laurie Cote, Scott Morley, Helen Pettengill, Annette Amyott

Row Two- Jason Kennedy, Brent Leithead, Matthew Greenia, Robert Kremer, Richard Taylor, Karl Ebbinghausen, Alice Grow, Cullen Bullard

Row Three- Tom Comes, Thomas Winfield, Dustin Downing, Peter Krauss, Steven Maxfield, Allen Clark, Laurie Desmarais

Row Four- Clifford Swenson, Michael Lacross, Daniel Whipple, Daniel Newton

13TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 9, 1995 - FEBRUARY 3, 1995

Row One- Kevin Oddy, Stanley Wood, Shawn Freitas, Jeff Percy, Jill Valente, Amy Anderson

Row Two- Gina Cote, Stephen Russell, Jim Rodgers, William Cathcart, Theresa Stone, Scott Stone

Row Three- Steven Dykeman, Richard Savino, Robert Moroch, Thomas Covino, Barry Faulkner

Row Four- Larry Lewis, Bruce Davis, Stacy Parker, Jim Randazza, Tim Simoneau

14TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 13, 1995 - APRIL 7, 1995

15TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 1, 1995 - MAY 26, 1995

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Jason Pare, Matt Nault, Shawn Ball, Mike Dounetos, Tom Lampson

Row Two- Carolyn Beckey, Christel Norway, Andrea Riley, Kelly Wright

Row Three- Barry Allen, Frank Barry, Fred Kerner, Shawn Williams

16TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 17, 1995 - AUGUST 11, 1995

Row One- Robert Miller, Chritopher Bean, Thomas Corey, James Blodgett, Deborah Kerr, Shawn Gladd, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Roy Nault, Richard Caldwell, Paul Schnabel, Alfred Lemieux, Ken Whalen, Joe Morrill, Nancy Gallucci, Leonard Carbonneau

Row Three- Todd Jimmo, James Castine, Robert Berthiaume, Stephen Roberts, Joseph Silvestri, Patricia Gappa

17TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 9, 1995 - NOVEMBER 3, 1995

Row One- Rufus Guerin, Robert Dwyer, Jessica Monturo

Row Two- Barry Mulchay, Phyllis Gratton, Michael Hawkins, Clifford Robbins, Blaine Passut, Nick Charest

Row Three- Arthur Gibney, Eric Evams, Don Weaver, Bradley Bates, Kennith Alessi, Daniel Noel

18TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 2, 1996 - JANUARY 26, 1996

Row One- Tina Torres

Row Two- Ben Elliott, Michael Charter, David Fitts, Robert Whyte, David Talcott, Robert Chayer, Barry Mulchay

Row Three- Dane Cooley, Jeff Cirignano, John Newton, Peter Lermieux, Peter Houghten, Leroy Gordon

Row Four- James Williams

19TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

APRIL 1, 1996 - APRIL 26, 1996

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Tim Harrington, Michael Pilbin, Peter Keck

Row Two- Mark Buik, Francis Coryer, Melissa Fedele

Row Three- Jason Rushlow, Robert Venter, Dennis Ingalls, Joseph Gray

20TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 13, 1996 - JUNE 7, 1996

Row One- Andrew Drageset, Jeff Michell, Ronald Marcoux, Barry Mulchay, Corey Burnor, Mathew George, William Morse

Row Two- Robert Toner, Jonathon Turek, Chad Tanner, UnKnown, Charles Scott, Victor Varnell, John Waitekus

21ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 19, 1996 - SEPTEMBER 13, 1996 -

Row One- Heidi Hudson, Perry Tucker

Row Two- Bernadette Dewing, Denise Meunier, Katrina Welch, Lynn Bushey, Brett Manor, Roy Catella, Amanda Gates, Barry Mulchay

Row Three- Timothy Nichols, Frederick Baker, Samuel Blain, Tara Corradino, Andrew McEwing, Linda Hinchey, Scott Rafferty, Brian Berry

Row Four- Adam Trayah, Casey Jones, Jason Manley, Kyle Beckwith, Alex Young, Gregor Nolder

22ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 21, 1996 - NOVEMBER 15, 1996

Row One- Richard Swope, James Osterhout, Paula Beach, phillippe Ducas, Cindy Modiano, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- George Reed, Lonnie Barriere, Kent Newton, Brett White, Edward Kane, Terrie Guay, Kevin Clark

Row Three- Scot Gaeth, Brent Blackshaw, Lawrence Roukey, Andrew Spottswood, John Frechette

23RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

FEBRUARY 3, 1997 - FEBRUARY 28, 1997

Row One- Mary Lou Hood, Courtney Gourley, Malcolm Cassidy, Joanna Cook, Margaret Colbeth, Alan Monniere Jr., Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Harold DeGreenia, Marc Davis, Patrick Kinney, Jason Jordon, James Christie, Angela Paquette

Row Three- Paul Conlon, Michael Carbonneau, Donald Vigeant, David Vigeant, Jason Sanders

Row Four- Paul Nadeau, Todd Blanchard, Reginald Langtagne, Richard Hatley, Bradley Whalen

24TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

APRIL 28, 1997 - MAY 23, 1997

Row One- Robert Desjardins, William Sorrell, Lynn Daggett, Ken Woodcook, Hienz Arenz, Alison Farrar, Tim Nunn, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Michael Cruser, Robert Cassella, Terri Baily, Peter Kellerman, Allan O'Donnell

Row Three- Sean Cullinane, Travis Denton, Robert Briggs, George Birdsall, Troy Roy

Row Four- Dana Lesperance, Jamie Burbo, Jake Blaise, Chuck Sumner

25TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JUNE 23, 1997 - JULY 18, 1997

Row One- David Buley, Roland DuFour, Jim Watkins, Al Garvlin, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Daniel Broe, James Paul, Richard Hall

Row Three- Erich LaBelle, Allan Moreau, Patrick O'Conner

26TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 11, 1997 - SEPTEMBER 5, 1997

Row One- Ross T. Farnsworth, Michael Williams, David Bombardier, Jeff Leggio, Joanne LaBombard, Terrance Richardson, Teresa Rand, Melissa Crepeau, Patrick Creamer, Ronald Barclay

Row Two- Sherman Hunt, Ian Courchesne, Timothy Mahoney, P. Mark Potanas, Chad Chamberlain, Vance Ledoux, Steven Skinner, David Brault, Thomas Charnley, Barry Mulchay

27TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 27, 1997 - NOVEMBER 21, 1997

Row One- T Martel, Sally-Jo Gagne, Michelle Tiff, Mamie Conway, Robert Marcoux, Cory Bowen, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Joann Lynn, Travis Martin, Bruce Tremblay, William Richards, Paul Brouseau

Row Three- James Hazen, David Guyette, Christopher Dickerson, Jeffrey Brewer

Row Four- Richard Lathrop, Steven Olson, Dale Crook, Mark Campbell

28TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 26, 1998 - FEBRUARY 27, 1998

Row One- Jacqueline Loughlin

Row Two- Gene Gagner, John Lawrence, Ruthie Holmes, Dwight Brunette, Michael Lussier, Barry Mulchay

Row Three- Jodi Barriere, Greg Hale, Betty Murray, Linda Rivers

Row Four- Ross T. Farnsworth, Kathleen Nelson

29TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 16, 1998 - APRIL 17, 1998

Row One- Larry Ellison, Stephen Bartlett, Tammy Manor, Jennifer Hutchins, Robert Haskins, Holli Menard, Tina Fenoff, Terrence Sanville

Row Two- Barry Mulchay, David Lee, John Johnson, Robert Brousseau, William Wells, Walter George, Nathan Paquette, Scott Cook, Mark LeClaire, Edmond Barr, Ernest Bunker, Richard Owens

Row Three- Paul Gage, Michael Gordon, Dennis Heath, Dennis Jewett, Lawrence Gray, Rickey Plank, Azarias Bousquet, Clayton Beebe, Dan Roy, Walter Bailey

30TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 25, 1998 - JUNE 26, 1998

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Robert Neas, Brian Kerr, Chris Mandigo, Randy Patrie, Andrea Foster, James Feiman, Debra Lambert, Steven Walker

Row Two- John Spilak, Pedro Alvarez Perez, Lynda Oliver, Ronald Headlam, Walter Duncanson, Molly Pickering

Row Three- Bill Krumrie, Dominic Damato, Bruce Grosser, Rodney St.Dennis, Todd Hall, Paul Locke, Steve Roy, Scott Martin, Mike Miller, Cicero Gamez

31ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 17, 1998 - SEPTEMBER 18, 1998

Row One- Jason Pare, Eddie Earle

Row Two- Dianne Harakaly, Clara Schoppe, Jesse Cook, Robert Bowen, Joe Jacobson, Amanda Ashton, Barry Mulchay

Row Three- Kenneth McCalsky, Karrii Billiard, Nancy Langdon, Catherine Andrews, Don Sullivan, Ian McCarthy, Stephen Brouchu

Row Four- David Murray, John Santamore, Gerald Fortin, Richard Stout

Row Five- Rose Large, Mark Valley, Beatrix Bethal, Christopher Truhan, Gene Beasaw, Dale Renault, William Peters

Row Six- Francis Carey, Matt Albright, Andre LaFleche, Alain Berube, Christopher Dunn, Ed Burgess, Dawn Swenson

32ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 5, 1998 - NOVEMBER 6, 1998

Row One- Trever Dibble, Richard Bilodeau, Tom Comes

Row Two- Shawn Conto, Jason MacLeod, Christopher Barton, Deborah Locke, Reginald Leavitt, Paul Clancy

Row Three- Chad Trombley, Trista Baker, Ralph DeForge, Erick Erickson, Charles Greeno, Mark Baldwin, Erica Gatti

Row Four- Ross T. Farnsworth

33RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 4, 1999 - FEBRUARY 5, 1999

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Jerimiah Patten, Lucius Provencher, Loretta Guarino, Jason Patrissi, Mike McGurl, Paul Julias, Michael Blaise, Rick Canus, Ken Woodcook

Row Two- Jason Kennedy, Michael Meneely, Brian Comelius, Carlos Villareal, Joel Machado, Ron Downes, Randy Perkins, Dennis Labee, Glen Kippen

Row Three- Tom Comes, Richard Bilodeau, Donald Fiorino, Bill Wiles, William Timmerman, Mathew Kelleher, Wilmer Lanfear, Jeff Coons, Adam Vincelette

Row Four- Kevin Jewer, Dan Fortin, Mike Wall, Steven Stanley, Trent Taylor, Wayne Orr

34TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 29, 1999 - APRIL 30, 1999

Row One- Jason Pare, Mike Sura, Corey Beaudet, Jason Moore, Jeffrey Bruso, Christopher Lake, Norman Bonnette, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Tom Comes, Chris Barrett, Chris Graeter, Robert Wood, Tello Young, Norman Bonnette, Russell, Chmielecki, Chappel, LaNoue

Row Three- Steven Chayer, John Ross, Terry Maynes, Donna Kilbourn

Row Four- Ronda Chayer, David Ross, Nicholas Maynes, Debra Kilbourn, Dale Messier

Row Five- Lexey Williams, David Murray, Vickey Hayens, Penny Shedrick, John Wilson, Bobby Belleville

35TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 24, 1999 - JUNE 25, 1999

Row One- Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Michael Trombly, Robert Sylvia, Chad Perron, Bryan Avila, Katie Winterbottom, Robert LaBombard, Michael Morrissette

Row Three- Anthony Forrest, Carol Cole, Mark Woodard, James Donlon

Row Four- Mark Albert, Kristi Manachino, Eugene Shearn, Alexander Bartlett

36TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 16, 1999 - SEPTEMBER 17, 1999

Row One- Tom Comes, Kyle Beckwith, Adam Vincelette, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Dana Tyler, Paula Bradley, Travis Horton, Brad Urie, Ron Rushford, Patrick Genovesi, Chad Abbott, Anthony Cole, Mitchel Martell, Mark Garrand, Robert Soucy

Row Three- Dana Severance, Jeremy Surette, Henry Bougor, Tim Goad, Henry Alder, Todd Abel, Jeffery Atwood, Mark O'Gorman, Jamie Manor, Aaron Eames

Row Four- Charles Lockhart, Jason Williams, Russell Hooper, David Rhoades, Gary Lasko, Garry Newton, Gilbert Morse, Mike Clifford, Omar Bousquet, Henry Alberico

37TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 27, 1999 - OCTOBER 29, 1999

 

 

Row One- Scott Isenor, Omar Conner, Robert Tesoroni, Lori Libbey, David Marcoux, Richard Bess, Marie Manning, Gary Parenteau, Todd Rushlow

Row Two- Adam Vincelette, Shawn Smith, Eric Bentley, Kevin Coffin, Mark Hall, Helen Simonds, Dan Clark

Row Three- Will Uhlir, Brian Fisher, Tom Waterman, Greg Brusso

38TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

 

NOVEMBER 8, 1999 - DECEMBER 10, 1999

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Arthur Jacobs, Gregory Hill, Kim Crowell, Glen Kippen

Row Two- Craig Billings, Dariusz Panasiak, David Boulanger, Richard Beard, Dave McMullen

Row Three- Mark Eastman, Richard Toman, Jason LaFebvre

Row Four- Charles Thayer, Susan Mackin, Art Bickford

Row Five- Susan Johnston-Albert, Scott Melvin, Travis Messier, David Robinson

39TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

 

JANUARY 3, 2000 - FEBRUARY 4, 2000

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Donald Vigeant, Adam Vincelette, Diane Bogdan, LaShelle McLeod, John Hardy, Jennifer Sprafke, Betty Gilfillan, Dave McMullen, Thomas Coburn

Row Two- Thomas Coburn, Donald Reynold, Gene Rembisz, Leo Letourneau, Edward Cooney-Moore

Row Three- Glen Kippen, Donald Nelson, Courtney Simonds, Melissa Robinson, Daniel Frewley

Row Four- Peter Lucus, Brian Barr, Tonya Davis, Jeff Poginy, Laurie Bergeron, Randi Wright

40TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

FEBRUARY 28, 2000 - MARCH 17, 2000

Row One- Kathleen Lanman, Dave Keller, Clint Glover

Row Two- Karla Gonyaw, Scott Minkler, Tammy Flynn, Philip Brochu

41ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

APRIL 10, 2000 - MAY 5, 2000

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Alan Corliss, Hope Barrette, Morrrell Bunbury, Michael Williams, Dave McMullen

Row Two- Thomas Hurley, Tammy Monfette, Barbara Sanborn, Harold Limlaw, Brennan Bulgar

Row Three- Jason Hunt, Reno Kruger, Trever Bushaw, Tim O'Banion

Row Four- Teddy Hill, Michael Poirier, Mike St.Aubin

42ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 15, 2000 - JUNE 9, 2000

Row One- Noel Olin, Doreen Wandell, Catherine Board, Scott Guerin, Dave McMullen

Row Two- Michael Hemond, Erinn McNiel, Charles Keefer, Darrell Goodrich

Row Three- Ryan George, Troy Mycewicz, Christian Feiereisen, Tyler Prue, Tyrel Kerr

Row Four- Conrad Looney, James Morely, Kenneth Bates, Michael Stoodley, Michael Garcia

43RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 31, 2000 - AUGUST 25, 2000

 

 

Row One- Clint Glover, Barry Mulchay, Nicole Croteau, Kim Stevens, Lori Perkins, Paul Simpson, Mary Ellen Cole, Dave McMullen, Paul Brouseau

Row Two- Shan Emmons, Paul Trucott, Andrea Thompson, Michael Coutu, Justin Rehm, Michelle Medor, Joseph Arduca, Stephen Lavoie

Row Three- Justin Andrews, Justin Daniels, Jason Laramee, Harold Naulty

Row Four- Ed Ellis, Amber Koenig, Jay Lunna, Rolla Thomas, Jason Brooker, Dave Myers

44TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 11, 2000 - OCTOBER 6, 2000

Row One- Barry Mulchay, David George, Kevin Randall, Jimmy Combs, William Atkins, April LaPieere, Dave McMullen

Row Two- Ed Gatti, Stefan Goleblowskie, Thomas Rowden, Timothy Viens, Andrew Quinn

Row Three- Jonathan Hickey, Jeffrey Coates, Tom Button, Danielle Covell, Annette Weaver

45TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

NOVEMBER 27, 2000 - DECEMBER 22, 2000

Row One- Valarie Harron

Row Two- Barry Mulchay, Heidi Hakey, Jennifer Baslow, Tara Clarke, Dominic Damato, Dave McMullen

Row Three- Robert Bunch, Alton King, Anthony Patrie, David Lynch

Row Four- James Fournier, Clyde Bradley, John Waters, John Lanoue

Row Five- Vincent Barito, Mark Therrien, Charles Duquette, Damien Barnes

Row Six- Dale Gile, Konrad Gray, Joseph Sousa, Chrispher Nickerson, Charles Derouchie

46TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 8, 2001 - FEBRUARY 2, 2001

Row One- Dave McMullen, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Shane Oaks, Ryan LaFrincis, Travis Fraties, Jason Lerman, Jane Lester, Gary Gage, Carolyn Plant, Bill Monczka, Bruce Goddeau, Christopher Baptie

47TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 5, 2001 - MARCH 30, 2001

Row One- Marc Pelkey, Tim Rafuse, Chris Audessey, Jessica Punt, Sherry Soule, Barbara Benware, Melissa Tabor, Justin Bedard, Michael Bubar

Row Two- Mike Dounetos, David Wright, Charles Forrest, Tracy Bowen, Kevin Moss, Nathan Patrie, Patrick Dixon, Dennis Bradt, Luke Casey, Shawn Dubay, Joshua Rutherford, Mark Hall

Row Three- Barry Mulchay

48TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 14, 2001 - JUNE 8, 2001

Row One- John Gorczyk, Mark Newell, Aaron Beaudet, Mathew Frederick, Gary Mason, Keith Tallon

Row Two- Barry Mulchay, Michael Lawson, Tyler Chagnon, Cheryl Kirkonis, Michelle Cota, Dave McMullen

Row Three- Reina Dean, Tim Therrien, Daniele Fuller, Gene Gagner

49TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 30, 2001 - AUGUST 24, 2001

Row One- Edward White, Deborah Martel, Eric Carter, Douglas Densmore, Michael Johnson, Bruce Page, Dave McMullen

Row Two- Barry Mulchay, Dan Gay, Pamela Kinney, Tony Dutton, Michael Mathew, John Robinson, Scott Sprano

Row Three- David Holmes, Patrick Shanahan, Patricia Wentworth

Row Four- Helen Sue Simonds, Lisa Willson, Chris Quebec, William Furtado, Ann Marie Morrisette

Row Five- Annette Rowell, James Edward, Bruce Derocher, Elvir Jandric, Johnathon Quinn

50TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 10, 2001 - OCTOBER 5, 2001

Row One- Matt Needham, Casey Martin, David Willard, Dale Vanderbloom, Allen Rumrill, Bruce Wilkie, Howard Papineau, Jacob Webster, Richard Ferilazo, Jacqualine Adams, Barry Mulchay

51ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 1, 2001 - OCTOBER 26, 2001

Row One- Ken Putnam, Jake Brashears, Carrie Livingston, Randy Mayo, Dave McMullen

Row Two- Lori Perkins, James Bailey, Donna Brown, Katina Farnsworth, John Thompson, Chris Hebert

Row Three- James Bailey, Brian McIntyre, Travis Tucker, Keith Carter

Row Four- Brian McLaughlin, Pierre Cotton, Bennie Woods

52ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

NOVEMBER 26, 2001 - DECEMBER 21, 2001

Row One- Dave McMullen, John Duckett, Greg Bodette, Dauphin Stanley, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Bernie Genest, David Dumont, Shawn Baraw, Jeffrey Gilmore

53RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 8, 2002 - FEBRUARY 1, 2002

54TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

FEBRUARY 18, 2002 - MARCH 15, 2002

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Buddy Cloney, Jennifer Croft, Melissa Glodgett, Shannon Droney, Dave McMullen

Row Two- Robert Blake, Maria Godleski, Robert Bernier, Ralph Crocker

Row Three- Vern McGrew, Edward Adams, John Ricard, Pierre Sandoval

55TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

APRIL 1, 2002 - APRIL 26, 2002

Row One- Michael Daily, Ronald Gardner, Robart Meunier, Raoul Broader, William Glover

Row Two- Barry Mulchay, Kenneth Bortell

56TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 16, 2002 - OCTOBER 11, 2002

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Jesse Gagnon, Terry Bagley, David Nesbitt, Dave McMullen

Row Two- William Edwards, Jeremy Dixon

Row Three- Brian Barr, Chris Hebert

57TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 21, 2002 - NOVEMBER 15, 2002

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Rizardo Reynoso, Kitriena Nutter, John Plisko, Maurice Persons

Row Two- Kyle Beckwith, Dawn Richards, Chris Dayton, William Lammott, Dave McMullen

Row Three- Mark Massi, Larry Smith, Craig Smith, Lawrence MacLiverty

Row Four- Daryl Graham

58TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 6, 2003 - JANUARY 31, 2003

Row One- Dave McMullen, Linda Atkins, Philip Paradise, Bryan Goodrich, Dennis Swan, Earl Carrick, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Teddy Hill, David Wortham, Richard Brosseau, William Feiler, Jean Schappert, Grant Vance

59TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 3, 2003 - MARCH 28, 2003

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Kyle Beckwith, Dave McMullen

Row Two- David Lamadeleine, Justin Guyette, Melissa Gamble, Jere Smith

Row Three- Richard Wade, Christopher Poginy, David Boomer, Shawn Granger, Donald Racine

60TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

APRIL 28, 2003 - MAY 23, 2003

Row One- Robert Bowen, Jeffrey Bruso

Row Two- Barry Mulchay, Michael Hammond, Steph Ring, Leeward Barcomb, Hope Bowen, Michelle Cardinal, Dave McMullen

Row Three- Cean Liberman, Adam Styers, Donna Gagne, Antonia Morris, Jill Williams

Row Four- Tim Leadbeater, Genna Jones, Francis Zajac, Neil Farr

Row Five- Brian Nelson, Jason Hurd, Corey Czarnecki, Brien Lemois

Row Six- Eric Bates, Andrew McDonald, Chistopher Thibault

61ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 7, 2003 - AUGUST 1, 2003

Row One- Ron Morell, William Whre, Carrie Archanbault, Daniel White, Stephenie Coulombe, Amanda Shaw, Rebecca Provost, Meagan Miller, Paul Brouseau

Row Two- Luke Aither, David Damars, Mark Bryne, Robert Papariello, Kimberly Burton, Tracey Mallory, Carl Weidner, Victor Vincellette

Row Three- Dwan Drown, Theron Hall, Dennis Royer, Pierre Lamarche, Jerome Duchaine, Brian Duprey, Brandon Domina, Andre Laliberte

62ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 11, 2003 - SEPTEMBER 5, 2003

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Jere Smith, Carol Wood, Ruth Goodrich, Brenda Finn, Elizabeth Perkins, Tyler Gilbert, Jeanne Jean, Dave Olsen

Row Two- Shawn Stocker, Ryan Turcotte, William Drude, Emilio Arroyo, Edith Root, Michaela Brier, Willie Jackson, Kevin Jenkin

Row Three- Aaron Putnam, Richard Clark, Robert Oberg, Dianna Witcomb, Matthew Holden, Kevin Regimald

63rd Vermont Correctional Academy

September 1, 2003 - September 26, 2003

63rd VCA

Row One- Gary Gage, Charles Prevendoski, Michael Paul, Anthony Morris, Vanessa Godfrey, Sharee Nelson, Mary Leahy, Melissa Burns, Tina Johnston, Lisa Johnstone, Bernadette Ducharme, Michelle Tiff, Ada Molaski, Athony Packard, Margaret Sheahan, Paul Brouseau, Dale Vanderbloom

Row Two- Richard Beard, Sean Bailey, Jason Johnson, Jesse Bennett, Shane Dube, William Carter, Adam Saris, Shawanda Hill, Frank West, Jordon Fiorini, Ken Eastman, Edward Merrill, Howard Duff, Alexander Bartlett

Row Three- Ross T. Farnsworth, Alden Tewksbury, Curtis Taft, Russell Corbin, Milton McWayne, James Robare, James Stone, Howard Brooks, James Seavey, William Merrill, Dale Ford, Stephen Kingsbury

64TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 15, 2003 - OCTOBER 11, 2003

Row One- Teddy Hill, Jason Pare, Teresa Webber, Amy Daniels, Shannon Petrock, Shannon Holden, Mary Eastman, Judy Simpson, Debra Hart, Yvonne Breedlove, Barry Mulchay, Bryan Avila

Row Two- Raymond Cheney, Chris Picozzi, William Wilder, Patrick Benoit, Jeffrey Cobbs, Kelly Davison, Tyler Davison, Gary Guyer, Jason Grimes, David Dunn

Row Three- Howard Johnson, Allen Gidding, Gregory Pitts, Lucas Sitterly, Justin Sample, Travis Rowe, Emilo Rosario, Daniel Williams, Neil Barclay

65TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 27, 2003 - NOVEMBER 21, 2003

66TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

DECEMBER 1, 2003 - DECEMBER 23, 2003

67TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 5, 2004 - JANUARY 30, 2004

68TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 1, 2004 - MARCH 26, 2004

69TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

APRIL 19, 2004 - MAY 14, 2004

70TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JUNE 7, 2004 - JULY 2, 2004

71ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 2, 2004 - AUGUST 27, 2004

72ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 5, 2004 - OCTOBER 1, 2004

73RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 25, 2004 - NOVEMBER 19, 2004

74TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 3, 2005 - JANUARY 28, 2005

75TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

FEBRUARY 21, 2005 - MARCH 18, 2005

76TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 28, 2005 - APRIL 22, 2005

SOUTHERN STATE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY 1

MAY 2, 2005 - MAY 13, 2005

77TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 16, 2005 - JUNE 17, 2005

SOUTHERN STATE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY 2

MAY 16, 2005 - MAY 27, 2005

SOUTHERN STATE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY 3

JUNE 20, 2005 - JULY 1, 2005

78TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 5, 2005 - AUGUST 5, 2005

Row One- Mark Gilbert, Julie Parsells, Joshua Ashton, Crystal Cayia, Terry Webb, William Singleton

Row Two- Richard Clukey, Lisa Barbeau, James Hanson, Randy St. Peter, Kathleen Boyens

Row Three- Kyle Beckwith, Denise VanGorden, Mike Conger, Sheila Mercier, Chad Bernier, Harrison Hanville

Row Four- Shawn Covil, Aaron Polhemus, Jennifer Parizo, Lance Brown, Brant Hopkins, Carol Ruggles

79TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 5, 2005 - OCTOBER 7, 2005

80TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 17, 2005 - NOVEMBER 18, 2005

Row One- Clinton Holden, Jack Gouin, Justin Bell, Susan Shontelle, Shannon Beauregard

Row Two- Rodney Potter, Amy Sherman, Shantri Walsh, Deborah Cuccia, Peter Gratton, Gary Johnson

Row Three- Timothy Kilby, Gregory Fletcher, Unknown, Jeff Todd, Marc Rzeszutek, Christopher Patrick, Mary Andes, Albert Daley

81ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 2, 2006 - FEBRUARY 3, 2006

82ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

FEBRUARY 13, 2006 - MARCH 17, 2006

Row One- William Cathcart, Jonathan Bruce, Emily Creighton, Paula Teague, Krystal Chase, Jeremy Bradley, Ryan Adreon, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Christina Granger, Roger Inman, Shane Provencher, John Aulis, David Sanville, John Pap, Dana Stevens

Row Three- David Rhodes, Matthew Myers, Tyler Fisk, Paul Lavalette, Dorian Quarmby

83RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 27, 2006 - APRIL 28, 2006

Row One- William Cathcart, Renata Randall, Lisa Stone, Ted Kamber, Bernie Benoit, Cindy Remick, Robert Gleason, John Heffernan, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Edward Anderson, Eric Barber, Shawn Wright, Marc Estabrook, Walter Critchfield, Lori Tabor, Gregory Adams, Lawrence Lewis

Row Three- Chris Cadorette, Matthew Gilcris, Jeremy Schneider, Michael Aher, Jeremy Butts, Peter Judd, April McKee, Johnathan Teske, Deana Cowles, Brad Bowen

84TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 8, 2006 - JUNE 9, 2006

Row One- William Cathcart, Stanley Budziak, Michael Gordon, Heather Aubin, Samuel Santos, Christina Dutton, Leanne Salls, Debra George, Alex Comtois, David Jewtraw, Bruce Boucher, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Dean Shover, Ethen Boudreau, Joshua Cozzens, Shana Blanchard, Ryan Borgstrom, Carrie Wray, Deborah Carlson, Kraig Belanger, Michael Blakely, Cody LaFountain, Richard Wallace, Freedom Dukette

Row Three- Michael Nevius, Jeffrey Stepler, Justin Hanson, Travis LaFountain, David Miller, Matt Fuller, Richard Eckrote, Paul Graziano, Ben Webster, Raymond Soucy

85TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 17, 2006 - AUGUST 18, 2006

Row One- William Cathcart, Kevin Pecor, Elizabeth Felicciardi, Jillian Macia, Damon Henderson, M Aldrich, Robin Bellinger, Debra West, Machias Rhodes, Zachary Manarey, Christopher Adams, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Louis Rushford, Matthew Beyor, Earnest Miskolczi, Trevor Maranville, Earl Baker, Mark Lacy, Andrew Kingsbury, Nathan Bell

Row Three- Donald Blanchard, Darren Pierce, Isaac Walton, Ralph Harris, Robert Lowell, Randall Root, Geoffrey Kronberg, Christopher Murgolo

86TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 4, 2006 - OCTOBER 6, 2006

Row One- Harold Rock, Linda Hannan, Todd Farnham, Pamela St.Jacques, Ruben Serrane, Misty Gauld, Jordan Paquette, L Wyman, Duane Hodgeman, Ashley Carlson, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Brian Zea, Brenda Smith, Matt Bushee, Jason Smith, Chris Coccoran, Kristin Custer, Shelly Darrell, Tammy McLaughlin

Row Three- Kevin Ryan, Timothy Anders, Steven Mitchell, J Turner, Joel English, Jason LaShelle, Kimball Deaugnault

87TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 16, 2006 - NOVEMBER 17, 2006

Row One- Zachary Deyo, Edward Sloan, Roberta Darling, Dawn Reed, Kylee Ostrout, Eric Meyer, Rodolfo Torres, Dallas Maheux, Bryant Smith, Frank Bayles, David Collise

Row Two- Don James, Heather Chapman, Steve Wood, Raymond Hill, Joshua Hayes, Walter Coble, Ruari Place, Kyle Buoniconti, Scott Russell

88TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 2, 2007 - FEBRUARY 2, 2007

89TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

FEBRUARY 12, 2007 - MARCH 16, 2007

90TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 26, 2007 - APRIL 27, 2007

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Laural Ferguson, David Donimico, Daniel Grey, Matthew Christian, Samatha Roberts, Kelli Gilliland

Row Two- Chris Solzman, Charles Thompson, Katie Cooper, Elizabeth Stoddard, Gary Cornelius, Kevin Wolf

Row Three- Scott Isenor, Roland Masure, Michael Eversole, Peter Bolaris, Jeffrey McKee, Michael Pure, Chris Billado

91ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 14, 2007 - JUNE 15, 2007

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Samantha Ayers, Merissa Hanney, Aron Travis, Kevin Jones, Lisa Fitzpatrick, Shawn McCall, Tasha Turner, Ross T. Farnsworth

Row Two- Michael Anderson, Richard Brosseau, Casey LaPlante, Jonathan Stone, Carl Gale, Jason Martin, Patrick Malark, Richard Harmond

Row Three- Peter Begiebing, Joel Flores, Sean Daly, Robert Ellis, Bruce Longtin, Greg Dwyer, Richard Lord, Richard Gallow

Row Four- Nicholas Levine, Philip Belcher, Brady Morley, Ryan Grady, Richard Munsell

92ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 30, 2007 - AUGUST 31, 2007

93RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 1, 2007 - NOVEMBER 2, 2007

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Rodney Williams, Aaron Plankey, Wayne Pittmand, Christopher Dean, Aaron Stetson, Jessica Daniels

Row Two- Joe Rabideau, Devin Rochon, Anthony Perez, Chad Fontaine, Amber Bedard, Heather Butler, John LaFond, Kyle Gratton, Lori Tabor

Row Three- Anthony Fry, Chris McNamara, Caleb Lefebvre, Steven Spooner, Preston Hall, Justin Blaise, Michael Groner, Gary Gregory, Ross T. Farnsworth

94TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

NOVEMBER 19, 2007 - DECEMBER 21, 2007

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Jeffrey Barker, Ryan Richards, Howard Rost, Larry Reed, Ryan Gary, Joanne Quimby, Alan Guillette, Edward Morley, Joshua Choinere, Charles Desiato, Ross T. Farnsworth

Row Two- William Cathcart, Scott Russell, Henry Guiles, Milan Hladik, James Elwood, Jeremy Hook, Ryan Schuller, Gerard LaMadeleine, Chris Leonard

95TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 14, 2008 - FEBRUARY 15, 2008

Row One- Joseph Sylvester, Craig Barnes, Douglas Camp, Bethany Hautaniemi, Tori Baleno, Brain Parcell, Matthew Engels

Row Two- Julie Parsells, Lance Brigham, Robert Pickreign, Scott Symonds, Matthew Brouillette, Ronald Greenleaf, Brian Barbour

96TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 10, 2008 - APRIL 11, 2008

Row One- Sirena Zahn, Mary Lasko, Natasha Michaud, Barbara Montford, Krista Pettrey, Melissa Berry, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- William Cathcart, David Rosenlund, Matthew Friend, John Hamlin, Christopher Haggett, Krystle Holmes, David Church

Row Three- Tom Sawyer, Dana Richmond, Jonathan Paquett, Roger Grenier, Daniel Martinez, Anthony Barry, Eric Blau, Michael Allen, Adam Mickel

97TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 5, 2008 - JUNE 6, 2008

Row One- Erik Shanks, Justin Maranville, Dianna-Jo White, Sarah Palhete, Jason Parent

Row Two- Wendall Hastings, Eric Longley-Berguest, David Martinez, Matthew Fuller, Ryan Vincent, Paul Cross, Elizabeth Harrison, Justin Vitagliano, Brandy Clarke, Brendan Clements, Arthur Aiken

Row Three- David Neese, Curtis Bessette, Ryan Greenwood, Bobby-Jo Perry, Donald Kinney, Ryan Carr, Nathaniel Lord, Travis Batten, Spencer Dingman, Anthory Giordano

98TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 14, 2008 - AUGUST 14, 2008

Row One- Christina Stewart, Nicole Grout

Row Two- Ross T. Farnsworth, Annie Parrotte, Gary Garrow, Amy Jacobs, Richard Rowden, Eric Taylor, Barry Mulchay

Row Three- Amber Turner, Brad Coupal, Joshua DeRepentigny, Marinus Hillenga, Dan Driscoll

99TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

SEPTEMBER 8, 2008 - OCTOBER 10, 2008

Row One- Barry Mulchay, Zachary Gauthier, Jesica Spigelmyer, Jennifer GREENO, Jamie Billiel, William Cathcart

Row Two- Julie Parsells, Steven Neily, John Meshna, Brett White, Travis Greeno, Andrew Wong

Row Three- Jacob Gooding, Christopher Phillips, Anthony Ferri, Bryant Brown, Karl Kuznecow, Caleb Currie, Joseph Aoun

100TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 19, 2009 - FEBRUARY 20, 2009

101ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 30, 2009 - MAY 1, 2009

Row One- Michael Ghosn, Matthew Lescord, Michael Nisbet, Jesse Nash, Michael Ciarla, Barry Mulchay

Row Two- Gail Moody, Benjamin Skrocki, Michael Follett, William Gaudette, Kyle Newton, William Cathcart

Row Three- Chris Boutin, Kenneth Swain, Timothy McCarthy, John Hamilton

102ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 25, 2009 - JUNE 26, 2009

Row One- Roger Bernier, Jonathan Cassidy, Stephanie Allen, Matt Amadon, Albert Frye

Row Two- William Sorrell, Andrew Pallito, Roger Okeefe, Kevin Shoemaker, John Lavery, Mary Spoo, Kim Poginy, Timothy Whittenmore, William Cathcart

Row Three- Bob Kupec, Kenneth Aldrich, Logan Beauregard, Michael Copp, Jacob Maki, Ken Thissell, William Dickman, Santo Lampiasi, Clarence Thayer, Jeffrey Contonio, Kevin Nichols, Barry Mulchay

103RD VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 10, 2009 - SEPTEMBER 11, 2009

Row One- Robert Hofmann, Melissa Poulin, Joan Mason, Stephanie Small, Jessica Raitto, Matthew Burns, Ryan Mayes, Joan Mason, Andrew Pallito

Row Two- Michael Hammond, Edward Boulay, Michael Hawkins, Katrina Jangraw, Frank Chilcote, Ryan Mayes, Michael Quimby, Jeffrey Knox, William Cathcart

104TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 19, 2009 - NOVEMBER 20, 2009

105TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 4, 2010 - FEBRUARY 5, 2010

106TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 8, 2010 - APRIL 9, 2010

Row One- Major General Dube, Richanne Knight, Michael Morin, Albert Felker, Matthew Demaris, Gary Dantino, Ryan Crounse, Jason Easton, Rafael Gonzalez, Robert Gagnon, Raymond Niles, Daniel Whittemore, Andrew Pallito, William Cathcart

Row Two- Robert Hofmann, Jeremy Glodgett, London Johnson, Ryan Crounse, Christopher Tetreault, Daniel Christman, Paul Lyons, Bruce Seavey, Chase Harper, Steven Hersom

107TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 3, 2010 - JUNE 4, 2010

Row One- Andrew Pallito, Ricky ORouke, Chau Nguyen, Lori Farley, Susan Andrews, Melissa Gamble, Kelly St.Gelais, Keith Coburn, Jerri Watters

Row Two- Keith Vakauza, Brian Bennett, James Clowney, Daryl Gebo, Scott Crowley, Bradley Vanasse, Ismina Jones

Row Three- Zachari Miles, Matthew Spille, Devin Kingsbury, Nicholas DeBarge

108TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 19, 2010 - AUGUST 20, 2010

109TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 4, 2010 - NOVEMBER 5, 2010

Row One- William Cathcart, Andrew Pallito, Katie Irish, Adam Darling, Regina Payette, Jacob Carnelli, Robyn Lewis, Jennifer Mulchay, Matthew Sayward, Garrett Peryer, Joy Ladue, Abigail Record

Row Two- Brendan Clements, Brandon Lynch, Michael McGinnis, Joseph Beamon, Dustin Cota, William Russell, Shane Voisine, Daniel Zorzi, Joel Wilson, Robert Hofmann, Delores Burroughs-Biron

110TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 3, 2011 - FEBRUARY 4, 2011

Row One- Michael Hammond, Susan Bartlett, Adam Lefebvre, Tyler Bixier, Vanessa Young, Gary McFarland, Steffen Flibotte, Ethan Gallo, John Treichier, Jeremy Deyo, Ian Kibbe, Andrew Pallito

Row Two- William Cathcart, Sam Collette, Anthony Connolley, Daniel Limlaw, Joseph Fournier, Andrew Arruda, Isaac Poe, Todd Ward, Renaldo Green, Krystine Villeneuve, Cindy Mason, Brandi Patenode, Jason Knight, Isiah Moore, Stanley Piskorski, Justin Bursey, Michael Dupont

Row Three- Andrew Geppner, Travis Bartley, Lee Mumley

111TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 14, 2011 - APRIL 15, 2011

112TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 16, 2011 - JUNE 16, 2011

Row One- William Cathcart, Jason Nareau, Stephanie Genson, Ethan Shaw, Chris Adams, Robert Kifer, Malcolm Brown, Andrew Pallito

Row Two- Joseph Vatagliano, Lauren Cosgrove, Erin Sehl, Jill Anderson, Sabrina Boutin, Brandon Sowers, Jason Cardona, Chad Pressey, Randy Bolia

Row Three- Darald Bartlett, David Vallieres, Jacob Homes, Jordon Hottot, Alan Fortin, Daniel Hilmer, Dwayne Trayah

Row Four- Kyle Custeau, Randy Fecteau, Donald Tedesco, Adam Dobler, Jason Matthews

Row Five- Michael Bilodeau, Andrew Valente

113TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JULY 25, 2011 - AUGUST 26, 2011

Row One- Andrew Pallito, Steven Belisle, Jim Hurley, Alan LaPlume, William Orosz, Rachel Pepin, Bruce Nappi, Rachel Wnuk, Timothy Poplin, Rhiannon Frizzell

Row Two- Susan Bartlett, Andrew Knapp, Louis Nemeth, Christian Nieves, Kenneth Macquarrie, Brett Jasinski, Roy Aldriedge, Ernest Steinhoff, Ross Armell, Tina Burns, Douglas Racine

Row Three- Steven Glover, Raymond Moses, Armin Nukic, Justin Hart, Alfredo Quinonez, Deric Lunna, Marcel Fournier, Dean Webb, Charles Sawyer, William Cathcart

114TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY EAST WEST & MARBLE VALLEY REGIONAL CORRECTIONAL FACILITY

OCTOBER 17, 2011 - NOVEMBER 10, 2011

115TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY EAST

JANUARY 3, 2012 - FEBRUARY 3, 2012

115TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY SOUTH

JANUARY 3, 2012 - FEBRUARY 3, 2012

Row One- Gale Nadeau, Michael Pelton, David Brownell

Row Two- Barry MacKenzie, Casey Leahy, Brandon Woodard, Phillip McKee

115TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY WEST

JANUARY 3, 2012 - FEBRUARY 3, 2012

116TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY - EAST

MARCH 19, 2012 - APRIL 20, 2012

116TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY - WEST

MARCH 19, 2012 - APRIL 20, 2012

117TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 29, 2012 - JUNE 29, 2012

118TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 13, 2012 - SEPTEMBER 14, 2012

119TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 15, 2012 - NOVEMBER 16, 2012

120TH VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 7, 2013 - FEBRUARY 8, 2013

Row One- Maegan Whitcomb, Rebecca Vaudrien, Eric Lamphere, Peter Clarke, Carly Lehrer

Row Two- Eric Hathaway, Matthew Clow, Jordan Mosher, Truman Young, Nicholas Abateill, Jared Hodgin, Patrick Myhre, John Ouellete

Row Three- Jamir Zada, Shawn Donahue, Chad Weikel, Tyler Lebeau, Dennis Morgan, Jareco Coulombe, Matthew Hayes, Daryl Wood, Jonathan Billado

121ST VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 18, 2013 - APRIL 19, 2013

Row One- Bruce Clark, Jose Roman-Suarez, Amber Morrow, Alexander Bourgeois, Michael Karasevich, William Savaria, Arielle Simms

Row Two- Stewart Benjamin, Desiree Crump, Zachary Chamberlin, Dakota Barrett, Michael Daley, Matthew Hudson, Michael Johnson, Craig Watrous

122ND VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 28, 2013 - JUNE 28, 2013

Row One- Jonathan Leibold, Bryanna Frederick, Brian Moore, Thomas Disalvo, Kirsti Noble, Lawrence Mercer, Guinevive Halstead-Johnson, Jeffrey Reynolds, James Rice

Row Two- Ryan Sharp, Tyler Martin, Wayne Libby, Shane Quinn, Kenneth Savage, Bo Willoughby, Kavern Lewis, Dustin Mone, Mike Touchette

123rd VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 12, 2013 - SEPTEMBER 13, 2013

123rd VCA

Row One- Robert Papariello, Travis Waterman, Dylan Perrier, Andrew Laswell, Nathaniel Carlson, Darrin Fillebrown, Nicholas Sitts, Jonathan Carpenter, Bruce Johnsen, Joseph Quinones, Stacy Boutilier, Megan Thrall, Jim Hurley

Row Two- Tina Harris, Trevor Dodge, Shawanda Hill, Cara Broadwell, Krystal Caney, , , , Robin Taylor, Mark Mailhot, Laurie Whaley, Jonathan Leibold

Row Three- Shawn Snide, Edward Evans, Nicholas McSweeney, Sarah Gibson, Melissa Tarryk

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

124th VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 21, 2013 - NOVEMBER 22, 2013

124th VCA

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

125th VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

JANUARY 6, 2014 - FEBRUARY 7, 2014

125th VCA

Row One- Brittany Macy-Sweet, Ryan King, Joseph LaRose, Robert Recore, Bryan Greco, Brittany Ramsay, Jason Stone, Katie Kinter, Krystal Gray, Nathan Bourn,

Row Two- Eric Morgano, Peter Vosburgh, Eric Wadle, Matthew Warren, Justin Vitagliano, Bryan Tarmy, Robert Rawding, Joseph Blancato, Kristopher Cronin, Sully Carter, Zachary Ruitenberg,

Row Three- Hayden Lawrence, Jay JR. McLaren, Maxwell Maloney, Gregory Jacobs, James Kennett, Matthew Roberts, Terrence Provencher, Justin Curtis, Andre Coutu

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

126th VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 14, 2014 - APRIL 18, 2014

126th VCA

Row One- Danielle Griffin, Jessica Berry,

Row Two- Corey Gonyaw, Emily Kelley, James Van Etten, Cori Farnham, Rebecca Egan, Kristina Roy, Michelle Deblois, Dylan Secoy, Logan Clark, Travis Rock, Domenic Laurenzi, Ali Ryersbach, Glenn Corbett

Row Three- Ben Webster, Michelle Thurston, Justin Lynaugh, James Mayor, Rebecca Cole, Syed Hussain, David Harty, Kevin Baker, Jesse Rose, Mathew Booska, Brad Perron, Zachery Albarelli, Unknown, Michael Pelton

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

127th VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 12, 2014 - JUNE 13, 2014

127th VCA

Row One-

Row Two-

Row Three-

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

128th VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

AUGUST 4, 2014 - SEPTEMBER 5, 2014

128th VCA

Row One-

Row Two-

Row Three-

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

129th VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

OCTOBER 13, 2014 - NOVEMBER 14, 2014

129th VCA

Row One-

Row Two-

Row Three-

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

130th VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

January 5, 2015 - February 6, 2015

130th VCA

Row One-

Row Two-

Row Three-

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

131st VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MARCH 16, 2015 - APRIL 17, 2015

131st VCA

Row One-

Row Two-

Row Three-

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

132nd VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

MAY 25, 2015 - JUNE 26, 2015

132nd VCA

Row One- Cross, Hannah / Magee, Maryah / Beshara, John

Row Two-Newton, Kaleigh / Leclair, Adam / Marr, Michelle / Lowell-Raymond, Bradley / Bushey, Tony / Eastman, Laurie / Roach, Katherine

Row Three-Reed, Adam / Law, Alan / Bradley, Matthew / Matthews, Tyler / Goldstein, Jacob / Martel, Jerrid

Row Four- Montella, Daniel / Johnson, Timothy / Palmer, Dillon

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video

133rd VERMONT CORRECTIONAL ACADEMY

August 3, 2015 - September 4, 2015

133rd VCA

Row One- Forcier, Daniel / Masure, Ethan / Levan, Ryan / Pagano, Christian / Raymond, Joshua / Durfee, Katelyn / Robert, Christina / Mercer, Casey / McAlister, Dakota / Braid, James / Papariello, Robert

Row Two-Heath, Jeff / Vallee, David / Brochu, Daniel / Doe, James / Stagg, Zachary / Garrant, Ian / Gorecki, Justin / Webster, Ben

Row Three-Alba, Charles / Levan, Ryan / Cardin, Christopher / Cataldo, Nick / Arcadi, Nicholas / Lawson, Ian / Fountaine, Alexandra / Bresnan, Robert

Class Extras

Graduation Program

Class Speaker

Class Valedictorian

Class Leadership Award

Graduation Video